D.o.b 18.05.2013
Owner:
Eija Kalliovaara
Raisio
Hips A/A Ebows 0/0
FKK Charactertest +155 (+1a, +1a, +1, +2b,
+1a, +2, +1, +3, +++)
19.10.2013 Rakvere, Estonia 1HP BOB-Puppy
(Thomasz Borkowski)
24.11 Helsinki puppyshow HP 3rd best female
(Satu Tanner)
11.01.2014 Tartu Estonia 1 HP BOB-Puppy
(Petr Rehanek)
12.01 Taru Estonia 1 HP BOB-Puppy (Simon
Rooney)
08.03 Vilnius Lithuania 1 Exc BB2 JunCAC
BOB-Junior and she got the Lithuanian juniorwinner titel. (Anne
Indergaard)
22.03 Latvian Winnershow 2 Exc CQ (Linda Jurgens)
23.03 Latvia Riga 3 Excellent (Otakar
Vondrous)
31.05 Finnish specialty Excellent (Jesper
Andersson)
01.06 FMBB Excellent (Michel Griol)
02.08 SBU 3 Excellent CQ (Amanda Mc Laren)
10.08 World Winner Helsinki 2 Excellent
(Mme Berton-Sarlat)
16.08 Raisio 1 Exc CQ BB3 RCAC (Catherine
Rooney)
23.08 Tallin/Est 1 Exc CQ 3rd BB Jun-CAC
BOB-Junior (Zvi Kupferberg)
24.08 Tallin 1 Exc CQ BB BOB JunCAC
Bob-Junior (Miodrag Vretenicic)
27.09 Tallin Est 1 Exc CQ JunCAC BOB
BOB-junior EstJChampion (Petru Montean)
28.09 Estonia 1 Exc CQ BB BOB BOB-Junior
(Dagmar Klein)
22.11 Sbpky Open show, open class: 1st
(Sakari Joenväärä)
24.01.2015 Turku Int. 2 Excellent CQ (Czegledi Attila)
28.01 Turku Int. Exc CQ CAC BB4 (Ursula
Urschitz)
12.04 Tallin Winnershow 1 Excellent (Maija
Heinilä)
09.05 Harjavalta 2 Exc CQ 5th BB
(JadrankaSmojver-Selimovic)
27.06 Seinäjoki/Finnish specialty Excellent
(Sonny Ström)
08.08.2015 1 Exc CQ RCAC 3rdBB (Bela
Siklosi)
26.09 Exckerö Int 1 Excellent (Saija
Juutialanen)
05.05.2016 Helsinki 1 Exc CQ CAC BB3 (Ewa
de Win)
07.05 Salo 1 Exc CQ 4thBB (Bryan Hergarty)
08.05 Harjavalta 1 Exc CQ CAC BOS (Marion
Draganesco)
22.05 Helsinki 1 Exc CQ (Marion Ten Cate)
18.06 Finnish Specialty 1 Exc CQ
BOS-Workingdog (Cath Bond)
10.12 Helsinki Winner 1 Exc CQ (Emenauelo
Boriero)
22.01.2017 Turku Top Dog Show 1 Exc CQ
RCACIB= CACIB 2nd BB (Anita Wtmarsh)
18.02 Panevezys 1 EXC CQ BOS CAC Lithuanian
Champion
19.02 Panevezys 1 EXC BOS
09.12.2017 Helsinki Winner 1 Exc
20.01.2018 Turku Int. 1 Exc CQ RCACIB 3rd
BB (Rudi Hohenthal)
02.03 Lihuania 1 Exc CACIB BOS (Tatiana
Raschikhamarova)
03.03 Lithuania 1 Exc CACIB=C.I.B CAC
LTW-18 BOS
04.03 Lihuania 1 Exc CACIB BOS
15.04 Tallin 1 Exc CQ CAC=EstCh CACIB BB2
(Myriam Vermeire)
30.06 Joensuu Finnish Specialty Excellent (
Jan Ralph)
16.12 W-18 Helsinki 2 Exc CQ (Craig
Fynmore)
08.06.2019 Paimio specialty 2 Exc CQ (Meike
Krug) |